Where are they now

Division 1

Goalkeeping Coach
Goalkeeping Coach
Head of Sport Science and S&C Coach
U9-U16 Goalkeeping Coach
Assistant Director of Football Operations and Ch

Division 2

First Team Fitness Coach
On Loan from Brighton & Hove Albion
Senior Professional Development Phase Coach
Player Liaison
On Loan from Burnley
Under-23s Manager
On Loan from AFC Bournemouth
Assistant Manager
Assistant Manager

Division 3

Oxford United
Head Coach
Oxford United
Academy Head of Player Care
On Loan from Hull City
Oxford United
Academy U18s Coach
Goalkeeping Coach
Oxford United
Head of Academy
First Team Coach
Under-18s Coach
Oxford United
Business Development Manager
On Loan from Huddersfield Town
Head of Recruitment
CEO, Peterborough United Foundation
Technical Director
On Loan from Oxford United

Division 4

On Loan from Leeds United
Salford City
Newport County
Head of Recruitment
Salford City
Assistant Manager
Community Liaison Officer
On Loan from Barnsley
Salford City
Harrogate Town
On Loan from Charlton Athletic
Salford City
Head Coach
Youth Development Phase Lead Coach
Assistant Head Coach

Conference

Academy Manager
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh
Temporary Manager
Fitness Coach
Solihull Moors
Bromley
Manager

Scottish League

Hibernian
Kilmarnock
On Loan from Oxford United
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Manager
Scotland
under-19s Coach
Dundee
Albion Rovers
Rangers
Dunfermline
Assistant Manager
Berwick Rangers
Hibernian
Director of Football
Livingston
Motherwell
Hibernian
Rangers
Dunfermline Athletic
On Loan from Livingston

Overseas

Bidvest Wits (South Africa)
Goalkeeping Coach
ESM Gonfreville (France)
Ajax America (USA)
Director of Academy
Olimpic Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Vancouver Whitecaps women`s team (Canada)
Head Coach
Sydney FC (Australia)
University of Tulsa (USA)
Assistant Coach
Ethnikos Achna (Cyprus)
Linfield
Shenzhen FC (China)
Chonguri (Thailand)
Vasco da Gama (Brazil)
Coach
Vasco da Gama (Brazil)
Manager
Army United (Thailand)
Manager
Canterbury United (New Zealand)
Assistant Coach
Galway United (Ireland)
Umea (Sweden)
Coach
USL Dunquerque (France)
FC Bulle (Switzerland)
FC Jūrmala (Latvia)
FC Zurich (Switzerland)
Derry City (Ireland)
Olympique Lyonnaise (France)
Scout
Annecy (France)
Institute FC (Northern Ireland)
Manager
Hertha Berlin (Germany)
AC Constantine (Algeria)
FC Orenburg (Russia)
Assistant Manager
Cliftonville
Manager
FC Porto (Portugal)
Sligo Rovers
On Loan from Oxford United
Orebro SK (Sweden)
Boston College (USA)
Assistant Coach
Trabzonspur (Turkey)
Manager
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (Israel)
Norrby IS (Sweden)
Ferro Carril Oeste (Argentina)
São Joseense (Brazil)
Nimes B (France)
St Pauli (Germany)
Richmond (Canada)
Head of Goalkeeping Development
FC New York (USA)
CD Feirense (Portugal)
Denizlispor (Turkey)
FC Lisse (Netherlands)
Shanghai Shenhua (China)
Goalkeeping Coach
Minnesota United (USA)
Technical Director
Bengaluru (India)
NK Inter Zaprešić (Croatia)

Other

Tooting & Mitcham United
Leatherhead
Carmarthen
Boston Town
Manager
Ascot United
Arlesey Town
Clitheroe
Evesham United
Player Assistant Manager
Leamington
Assistant Manager
Ardley United
Ardley United
Vice-Chairman
Watford FC Women
Coach
Airbus UK Broughton
Farnborough
St Ives Town
On Loan from Oxford United
Hanworth Villa
Manager
Abingdon Town
Coach
Billericay Town
Manager
The Football Association
England Lionesses U23 Goalkeeping Coach
Warrington Town
Assistant Manager
Cheshunt
Assistant Manager
Barwell
West Auckland
Manager
Jarrow Roofing
Rushall Olympic
New Mills
Retford United
Didcot Town
Hungerford Town
Maidstone United
Cleveden Town
Coalville Town
Spennymoor
Billericay Town
Bishops Stortford
Beaconsfield Town
First Team Coach
Bromsgrove Rovers
Cardiff Met Uni
Manager
Warrington Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
On Loan from Oxford United
Bicester Town
Aberbargoed Buds
Newtown AFC
Rhyl
Rhyl
St Ives Town
Manager
Barwell
Radcliffe FC
Manager
Whitby Town
Hounslow Borough
Sutton Coldfield Town
Shildon AFC
Sporting Director
Guiseley
Reserve Team Coach
Loughborough Dynamo
Newport City
Hyde United
Winterbourne United
Bideford Town
Stanway Rovers
Chorley
Keynsham
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Farnborough
Ilkeston Town
Gresley
Daryl Harris
Guiseley
Assistant Manager
North Leigh
Hook Norton Girls FC
Coach
Liversedge
Billericay Town
Mickleover
Farnborough
AFC Portchester
Kings Langley
Whitehawk
Llanelli
Welling United
Banbury United
Gainsborough Trinity
Teesside Athletic
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Malmesbury Victoria
North Leigh
Haverfordwest County
Ardley United
Walsham-le-Willows
Banbury United
On Loan from Oxford United
Guiseley
Burgess Hill
Wingate and Finchley
Manager
Stamford AFC
Banstead Athletic
Manager
Thame United
Thame United
Under-15s Boys Manager
Carshalton
Manager
On Loan from Oxford United
Atherton Collieries
Joint Caretaker Manager
Paulton Rovers
Assistant Player-Manager
Baffins Milton Rovers
Saint Albans City
Bishops Stortford
Caernarfon Town
Long Buckby
Player/Assistant Manager
Billericay Town
Belper Town
Thame United
AFC Totton
Beaconsfield Town
Milton United
Welling United
Leicester Nirvana
Coach
Ashton United
Gainsborough Trinity
AFC Totton
Sutton Coldfield Town
Gosport Borough
First Team Coach
FC Burnham
Havant & Waterlooville
Kidlington A
Coach
Harlow Town
Newcastle Blue Star
AFC Dunstable
Mangotsfield United
Wimborne Town
Manager
Liversedge
Hyde United
Sutton Coldfield Town
Billericay Town
Shrivenham
Brimsdown
Llandudno
Head of Coaching
Blyth Spartans
Manager
Guernsey Rangers
Manager
Alfreton Town
St Neots Town
Assistant Manager
Beaconsfield Town
Player Manager
Workington Reds
Manager
AFC Telford
Assistant Manager
Beer Albion
Manager
Wantage Town
Manager
Chester FC
Old Woodstock Town
Parson Drove
Gosport Borough
Binfield
Manager
Broxbourne Borough
Coach
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Assistant Manager
East Hull
Manager
Redditch United
North Leigh
Player Coach
Binfield
Truro City
Manager
West End
Grantham Town
Head of Club Development
Croydon Athletic
Assistant Manager

Rest In Peace